Our team becomes a part of your team.

Looking for someone local to maintain your servers or write a program?

Meet the team who will be working with you and learn a little more about them.

Aaron Randolph Centralized and Managed Services Manager
Austin Holder Network Engineer
Beth Tinsman President
Beth Yaeger Web Strategist
Bill Stinocher Software Developer
Bob Voss Software Engineer
Brad Carpenter Network Engineer
Bre Penney Operations Support Technician
Brett Hippler Networking Manager
Chris Tracy Network Engineer
Chris Weiser Web Designer/Developer
Christian Behrens Help Desk Technician 1
Dan Juehring Managed Services Engineer
David Sulgrove Software Team Lead
Dawson Tubbs Network Engineer
Denice Evans Accounting
Dillon Van Blaricom Network Engineer
Donovan Ferrel Software Engineer
Eddy Boggs Networking Manager
Geoff Lampe Web Developer/VP
Gia Lewis-Smallwood Internal Software Developer
Glodie Kapesa Operations Support
Gregory Glines Networking Manager
Jackson VenHorst Network Engineer
Jake Thompson Network Engineer
Jared Reedy Network Engineer
Joe Engel Network Engineer
John Maring Network Automation Engineer
Jolene Medugno Executive Assistant
Justin Keith Software Engineer
Justin Nichols Multimedia Designer
Katie McManus Network Engineer
Kevin Murphy Special Projects Engineer
Khyree McCorkle Software Department Manager
Kurt Willey Network Solutions Architect
Kyle Michaels Operations Support Intern
Lauren Olson Network Engineer
Logan Grimm Network Engineer
Lucas Moreira Network Engineer
Lynne Anderson-Kearns Office Manager
Mark Faust Network Engineer
Matthew Johnson Network Engineer
Melissa Trenkamp Networking Manager
Michael Frederich Client Services Specialist
Michael Harry Software Engineer
Moses Major Software Engineer
Nancy Foster Accounting
Neal Rabogliatti SEO Strategist
Nick Thul Business Development Director
Nikita Patel Accounting
Phillip Martin Operations Support
Randy Olsen Chief Technology Officer
Reed Sager Network Engineer
Ron Anderson Network Engineer
Ruth Zumdahl Network Engineer
Scott Tinsman Special Projects Admin
Shanda Robb Web Designer/Developer
Sheela Nikam Software Engineer
Sneha Thakur Software Engineer II
Taylor Quick Technology Assistant Intern
Teresa Cahill Program Manager
Tristan Sekharan Network Engineer
Tyler Newman Network Engineer
William Gaskins Operations Support Technician